Recently Added Test And Measurement Products


These are our most recently added test equipment products. Some of these items are refurbished, some are new, and others are off lease or on consignment with us. If you'd like to keep up with the T&M products we add to our inventory, you can subscribe to our Recently Added Test Equipment RSS Feed.


Recently Added Products

Product: Type: Price: Added:
Logimetrics A600LLogimetrics A600L
TWT Amplifier with a frequency range of 1 to 2GHz and a power output...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/16
Agilent N4984AKeysight-Agilent N4984A
Clock Divider with High input sensitivity and low output jitter for use with microwave communications...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/14
Anritsu MP2101AAnritsu MP2101A
Bit error rate tester with simultaneous 2-channel BERT Measurements and High-Speed Remote Measurements. Please see...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/13
Stanford Research FS700Stanford Research FS700
LORAN-C frequency standard. A NIST traceable frequency standard with four 10 MHz outputs. Please see...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/12
Hipotronics HD140Hipotronics HD140
Hipot tester with an anput voltage of 120v and an output voltage of 0-15.5kV...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/12
Tektronix DPO72004Tektronix DPO72004
Mixed signal oscilloscope with a frequency range of 33 GHz and two input channels. Please...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/09
Rohde Schwarz FSVA30 Rohde Schwarz FSVA30
Signal analyzer with a frequency range of 10 Hz to 30 GHz. This unit has a...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/08
Xantrex XDC40-150Xantrex XDC40-150
Programmable DC Power Supply with a power range of 0 to 40 Vdc, and 0...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/07
Agilent U4431AKeysight-Agilent U4431A
MIPI M-PHY Protocol Analyzer with 3 HS data rates and 16 GB trace depth. Please...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/05
Agilent 81960AKeysight-Agilent 81960A
Tunable Laser Source with a wavelength range of 1505 to 1630 nm. Please see the...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/05
ILX Lightwave LCM-39440ILX Lightwave LCM-39440
Precision laser controller containing a current source and temperature controller. For use in the LDC-...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/05
ILX Lightwave LCM-39437ILX Lightwave LCM-39437
TE Controller Module and Current Source. 1 A Current Source and 12 W TEC w/200 kHz...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/03/05
OptoTest OP931-MM-85 13-IN1OptoTest OP931-MM-85 13-IN1
Refurbished Bidirectional Insertion and Return Loss Tester, 850nm and 1300nm, 1mm InGaAs Detector with universal interface....
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/02/26
OptoTest OP931-SM-13 15-IN1OptoTest OP931-SM-13 15-IN1
Bi-Directional Insertion and Return Loss, Singlemode, 1310nm/1550nm, includes 1mm InGaAs detector with adapter...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/02/26
OptoTest OP930-MM-SW12-85 13-ROptoTest OP930-MM-SW12-85 13-R
Multimode Return Loss Meter, Dual Wavelength 850/1300nm, 24 Channels Switched, with Triax Connector for Remote Head Detector...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/02/26
OptoTest OP930-FTTX-ROptoTest OP930-FTTX-R
Singlemode Return Loss Meter, FTTX, 1310/1490/1550/1625nm, Triaxial Interface for Remote Head Detector...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/02/26
OptoTest OP930-FTTXOptoTest OP930-FTTX
Singlemode Return Loss Meter, FTTX, 1310/1490/1550/1625nm, Optical Power Meter, 1mm InGaAs detector, universal adapter interface...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/02/26
OptoTest OP930D-MM-85 13OptoTest OP930D-MM-85 13
Duplex Multimode Return Loss Meter, Dual wavelength, two output ports, 850/1300nm, 2x Optical Power Meter, 1mm InGaAs...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/02/26
OptoTest OP915-SM-13 15-ROptoTest OP915-SM-13 15-R
Refurbished Singlemode Return Loss Meter, Dual Wavelength 1310/1550nm, Fixed SC/APC Interface, with Triax Connector for Remote...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/02/26
OptoTest OP915-MM-85 13-IN1OptoTest OP915-MM-85 13-IN1
Multimode Return Loss Meter, Dual wavelength 850/1300nm, Fixed SC/APC interface, Optical Power Meter, 1mm InGaAs detector, universal...
Refurbished

Request Information

2018/02/26

 

<- Previous Entries Next Entries ->

Back